REGENCY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED, Dodford

REGENCY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
4 Fockbury Road
B61 9AW Dodford
Worcestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGENCY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 FOCKBURY ROAD, B61 9AW, DODFORD, worcestershire
Company Number
10265093
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/08/2017 - REVIVE HOME & PROPERTY LIMITED
02/05/2017 - FULFORD PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

REGENCY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REGENCY DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Darwin House, 7 Kidderminster Road
    B61 7JJ  Bromsgrove
  2. Meryll House 57 Worcester Road
    B61 7DN  Bromsgrove
  3. BELLWAY HOUSE, 7 WORCESTER ROAD
    B61 7DL  Bromsgrove
  4. 182 WORCESTER ROAD
    B61 7AZ  Bromsgrove
  5. 182 WORCESTER ROAD
    B61 7AZ  Bromsgrove
  6. 182 Worcester Road
    B61 7AZ  Bromsgrove
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies