Independent Stairlifts Ltd, Dodford

Independent Stairlifts Ltd
Woodcote Manor Farm, Kidderminster Road
B61 9DY Dodford
Worcestershire England
Phone:
0144133347
Mobile:
07949943402
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 22 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
INDEPENDENT STAIRLIFTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOODCOTE MANOR FARM KIDDERMINSTER ROAD, B61 9DY, DODFORD, Worcestershire
Company Number
06452061
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HOLIDAYS-ABROAD.COM LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-144133347
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pool Farmhouse Hockley Brook.Lane Belbroughton West Midlands DY9 0AG

Description

Stairlift Suppliers and Stairlift Installers in the UK - Independent Stairlift specialise in getting you the best price for your Stairlift Installation.


Keywords:
Business Services, Travel Agents, Travel Agency, Homes, Curved Stairlifts, Stairlift Installers
Independent Stairlifts Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Independent Stairlifts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 182 WORCESTER ROAD
    B61 7AZ  Bromsgrove
  2. 6 Rock Hill
    B61 7LJ  Bromsgrove
  3. MERYLL HOUSE, 57 WORCESTER ROAD
    B61 7DN  Bromsgrove
  4. 2 Mill Lane
    B61 8AG  Bromsgrove
  5. 19 Manor Court Road
    B60 3NW  Bromsgrove
  6. 89 High Street
    B61 8AQ  Bromsgrove
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies